School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Desert Willow Family School LaSalle Junior High School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Desert Winds High School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lassalette Robert E. Willett Elementary
11-Newcomers Diablo Community Day School Lassen Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
112th Street Early Education Center Diablo View Middle School Latona Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
116th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lau (Gordon J) ES Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
118th Street School Dibble Adult School Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
122nd Street Elementary School Dickison Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Robert Hill Lane Elementary
135th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary School Robert Shearer
156th Street School Discovery High School Laurel Span School Roberto Clemente
15th Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary Robertson High School
186th Street ES Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary Robertson Summer School
20th Street Elementary School Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robinson K-8 Academy
232nd Place Elementary School Dodson Middle School Lava Charter School Rockdale Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Rogers Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
28th Street ES Dolores Huerta Elementary Lawn School Ron Nunn Elementary
2nd Street ES Dolores Street Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dominguez Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
42nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawton K-8 Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Callejon K-8 School Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street Primary Center Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
4th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dona Merced Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
54th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt MS
59th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Leichman CTC ROP Center
61st Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Leigh High School Rosa Parks Learning Center
660 Early Learning Center Dooley Leland Street Elementary Roscoe Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lemay Street ES Roscomare Elementary
6th Avenue Elementary Dorris Place Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
74th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Leola School District Roselawn Continuation High School
75th Street ES Douglas High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosemead High School
7th Grade Academy Douglass Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
7th Street ES Down East Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosemont EEC
8th Grade Academy Doyle Career and Transition Center Libby Elementary Rosewood Park School
92nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
95th Street ES Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roy Romer Middle School
96th St Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary School Royal High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libra Academy Ruby Drive Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lick (James) MS Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liggett St ES Rusheon Middle School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lilac School Russell Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Ruth Musser Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Limerick ES Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academia Avance Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Drew Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Salvin SEC
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lincoln High School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Accel Middle College Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dyer Street ES Linda Vista Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dymally High School Lindbergh Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Clemente High School
Adam Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Lindsey Middle School San Fernando Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adams Elementary School Eagle Point High School Linscott Charter San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Addams Eagle Tree High School Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams High School Earhart Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Jose Street School
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Center Livermore Adult Education San Juan Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education Livermore High School San Juan Hills High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lo-Inyo Elementary San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Division Early College High School Local District 3 San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education/ROP East Ave Middle School Local District 4 San Pascual Elementary School
Aggeler High School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 6 San Pasqual High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Carteret High School Local District 7 San Pedro Elementary School
Airline High School East Houma Elementary Local District 8 San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Adult School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro St ES
Alameda Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-North San Rafael High School
Alameda High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School East Stanislaus High School Local Operations Center-East Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo Elementary East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez ES
Alamo Elementary School East Valley High School Local Operations Center-South Sandburg Middle School
Alamos Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandia High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandpiper Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Michelson Elementary eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Clara High School
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES Santa Margarita Elementary
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES Edison Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Susana High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Allesandro Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School Sara Coughlin ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School Saticoy Elementary School
Almond Grove Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Educational Options Longfellow Elementary Saturn Street ES
Alpine Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta California ES Educational Services Longfellow Preschool Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 1
Alta Loma Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School School 10
Alta Loma High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary School 12
Alta Loma Middle School Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary School 13
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Egling Middle School Loreto Elementary School School 14
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 15
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 16
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 18
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Altos High School School 2
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 20
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 21
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Elementary School School 24
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 25
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 26
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 27
Ambassador School of Global Education El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 28
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 29
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte High School Los Cerritos School 3
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 6
Amelia Earhart HS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerros Middle School School 7
American Canyon High School El Roble Intermediate Los Feliz Elementary School 8
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Molinos Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American High School El Sereno Elementary School Los Osos High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American River Charter School Eldorado High School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amesti Elementary Eldridge Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Soldo Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Schriever Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Schurr High
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Science Hill School
Annandale Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Lull Special Education Center Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Fields Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Community Charter Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Secondary CDS
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton EEC Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School SELPA
Anton Elementary School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anzar High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo High School Employment - HR Focus Macy Intermediate Serra High School
Apollo High School Empresa Elementary Madera Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apperson Street Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary SF International HS
Applied Technology Center Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
APS Virtual School Energy Conservation Program Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos High School Enon Elementary School Madison High School Shasta High School
Aptos Junior High School Ensign Intermediate School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos MS Ensley Elementary School Madison Middle School Shenandoah ES
Aragon Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Ardenwood Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escambia High School Main Street Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Argentine Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy Maintenance and Operations Short Elementary
Arlington Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Escondido High School Major General Murray SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Armijo Elementary School Esencia K-8 Malabar Elementary School Sierra High School
Arminta School Eshelman ES Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra Park Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esparto Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arnold Elementary School Esparto High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Aromas School Esparto Middle School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Esperanza ES Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Estancia High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Etiwanda High School Manzano High School Signal Hill
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Euclid Avenue ES Maple Primary Center Silk City Academy
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Eugene Field Elementary School Maplewood School Silver City Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Eugene Padan Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silver Creek High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eugene Ware Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marblehead Elementary School Silverado Middle School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evans Service Area Marco Forster Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Everest Academy Mare Island Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aspire APEX Academy Everett MS Marengo Ranch Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Margarita Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simpson Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Maria Carrillo High School Siskiyou Pathways
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sisson School
Atrisco Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marianna Avenue ES Sisters High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Excelsior Middle School Marie Hughes Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marina MS Skyway Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary F.C. Joyce K-8 Marine Science & Technology High School Slate Creek Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fair Ave Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Slawson Occupational Center
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avalon High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairbanks Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairfield Elementary Marlton School Snow Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marquez Charter Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Aztec High School Fairlawn Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Social Media
Azusa Adult School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marshall Academy of the Arts Solano Adult Education
Azusa High School Fairmont Elementary School Marshall ES Solano Avenue Elementary
Back Bay High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Middle School
Baden High School Fairview Elementary Martin Elementary School Solvang School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Balboa HS Family Partnership Charter School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Family Programs Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Baldwin Academy Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Breeze Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Adult Education South East High School
Bancroft Elementary School Farragut Academy Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South El Monte High School
Bancroft Middle School Federal Terrace Elementary Martinez Junior High School South Fortuna Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate High School
Bandelier Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fern Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maryland Elementary South Park Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South Region High School #8
Banneker Special Education Center Ferry Pass Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Banneker-Doyle CTC Ferry Pass Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Barcelona Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Barton Field Elementary School Maxine Theater South Terrebonne High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Maxwell Elementary Southdown Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary First Street Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bates Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Maya Lin School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Southeast Middle School
Battles Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Maywood Academy High School Southgate Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) FL Schlagle High School Maywood Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Fleming MS Maywood Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary McAlister High School Sparks Middle School
Bay Springs High School Florence Ave Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Special - Event
Bay Springs Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McBride Special Education School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McCloud High School Springhill Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Flynn (Leonard R) ES McCollum Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Foothill High School McCoppin (Frank) ES SS Davis Junior High Summer School
BCLUW High School Foothill Knolls McCoy Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill Middle School McKinley St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Stagg ES
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McKinley Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bear Lake High School Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Elementary School Stanford Primary Center
Bear Lake Middle School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Middle School Stanley High School
Beaufort Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fortuna Middle School McPherson Elementary School Star Academy
Beaumont Elementary Foshay LC Meadow Homes Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Foster Elementary Meadow School Starr King Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foster Youth Services Meadowview Elementary School STARS Academy
Bel Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary Measure A State Street Early Education Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fox Elementary School Measure I State Street School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Medeiros Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Steadley Elementary
Bell Gardens High Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Melrose Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Francisco MS Melrose School Steele Lane Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Steffan Manor Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bella Vista Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Merced Elementary Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Meridian Early Education Center Stephens County High School
Bellview Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Merlinda School Stephens County Middle School
Bellview Middle School Franklin County R-II School Merquin Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Elementary School Mesa Robles Steven Millard Elementary School
Belmont High School Franklin Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stevenson
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin High School Mesa Verde Middle School Stilson Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stimson Learning Center
Belvedere Middle School Franklinton Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Franklinton High School Michael J. Castori Stone Valley Middle School
Benton Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Benton High School Franklinton Primary School Mid City Magnet School Stonegate Elementary School
Benton Middle School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stonehurst ES
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fred Newhart Middle School Middle College Stoner Avenue Elementary
Berendo MS Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Middle College High School Stoney Point HS
Bernal Intermediate School Freedom Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stony Point North Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Freedom High Magnet School Middleton Street Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fremont Migrant Seasonal Head Start Strandwood Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fremont Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Strathern Street Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Fremont High School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stringer Attendance Center
Berylwood Elementary School French Valley Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Bethel Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Miles P. Richmond Strobridge Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Fries ES Miller Career and Transition Center Success Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Frisbie Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Summit High School
Beulah Elementary School Frontier Elementary Miller Elementary Sumner Academy
Beulah Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Sumner Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary FUSD College Connection Miller's Hill School Sun City Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Fusion Charter Millikan High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun Valley Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gage Middle School Milor High School Sun Valley HS
Big Springs Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Minden Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mintie White Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Gant Miramonte Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garcia Elementary Miramonte High School Sunrise Elementary School
Birney Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bixby Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunset Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Gardena High School Mission HS Sunset View Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gardner Middle School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Blue Angels Elementary School Garfield Mission San Jose High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Blythe Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bobier Elementary Garfield Middle School Mission Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bogue Sound Elementary Garin Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Modoc Joint Unified School District Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garrison Elementary Mokelumne High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bond Program Garvanza Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bonita Elementary Garza Primary Center Moneta High School Sutter Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gates Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sutter MS
Bonita St. Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School Gateway High School Montague Elementary Suva Intermediate
Booker T. Washington High School Gateway International School Montair Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Borel Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bossier High School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boundary County Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bourg Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Vista Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bowditch Middle School George Key School Monte Vista EEC Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bowers Elementary George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bowman Elementary School George Stone Technical College Monte Vista Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Boyd Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista ES T.A. Edison Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft Middle School
Boynton High School George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Taft School District 90
Boys Academic Leadership Academy George Whittell High School Monte Vista School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bracher Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Georgetown School Montebello Gardens Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Montebello High Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Intermediate Taylor (Edward R) ES
Braly Elementary Germain Charter Academy Montebello Park Elementary Taylor Elementary
Branham High School Germain ES Montegut Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bratt Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Montegut Middle School Taylor Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monterey HS Technology Preparatory Academy
Breeze Hill Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gladstone High School Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Montgomery High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glankler Early Learning Center Monticello Academy Temecula Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glascock County Consolidated School Moorpark High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bret Harte High School Glassbrook Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park EEC Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bret Harte Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Briarwood Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bridge Program Gledhill Street Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bridge Street Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Morey Avenue ECD Temple Academy
Bridges Glen Alta ES Morgan Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Glen Cove Elementary Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Learning Center Glenbrook Middle School Morris Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glendora High School Morse Early Childhood Templeton High School
Brier Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Middle School
Bright Futures Glenknoll Elementary Moulton Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bristow Middle School Glenmoor Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terra Linda High School
Broad Creek Middle School Global Learning Academy Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terrebonne High School
Broadacres Ave ES Glorietta Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Broadous EEC Golden Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadous Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadway Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Mountain View ES The Bayside Stem Academy
Brockton Ave ES Gompers K-8 School Mountain View High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Hill Elementary Gompers MS Move It The Incubator School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Grace Yokley Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Graham ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Granada Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brookvale Elementary School Granada High School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand Caillou Middle School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Browning High School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt. View Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary Grant Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grant Middle School Muir Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grant Union High School Muir Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Bryant Grape Street ES Mulberry Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryant ES Grapevine Elementary Mulholland MS Toccoa Elementary School
Bryson Elementary School Grattan ES Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Gratts EEC Multnomah Street Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Buchanan Street ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Murchison Early Education Center Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buchser Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grazide Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Great Falls Academy My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Budlong Avenue Elementary Great Oak High School MyData Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buena Vista Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Myers Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buffum Greenacres Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Greenbrook Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Greenwood Elementary Napa High School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Elementary Greenwood Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Tobin Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Grenada Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Gridley Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Towers Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Napier Academy Towne ES
Burlingame Intermediate School Griffin Elementary School Naples Township Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Griffith Middle School Naples Elementary School Transition Services
Burton Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transitions Learning Center
Burton Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Nava College Prep Academy Trapp Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) H.A. Hyde Navajo Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Haddon Ave. ES Navy Point Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Haddon EEC Nebo Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley High School Hagginwood Elementary Neighborhood Network Tri-C
Butteville Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Byrd MS Hall District Nelson Academy Trinity Street ES
Byrneville Elementary Halldale Avenue School Nelson Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Haman Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Truman Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamasaki ES Nevada Ave ES TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamilton High School Nevils Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hannalei Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Happy Camp Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo Middle School Happy Camp High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia High School Happy Valley Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tunnell Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harbor City Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahuenga Elementary Harbor View Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Turlock Adult School
Cal Burke HS Harder Elementary School New School Turlock High School
Calabasas Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Junior High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School New Tech High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Calahan Kids Harding Elementary School New Valley High School Twain
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Newcomb K-8 School Twilight School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harmony Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County High School HARP ACADEMY Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison Elementary Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell Middle School Harrison Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Calero High School Harrison School District 36 Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harry Bridges Span School Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
California Avenue School Hart Ransom Elementary Newton High School Union Elementary School
California Avenue School Hart Street ES Newton Middle School Union High School
California Elementary School Harte nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Middle School
California Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Nichols Elementary University High School
California High School Harvard ES Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland Elementary
California League of Schools Harvest Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland High School
California Preparatory Academy Harvey Green Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland Junior High School
California School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Niguel Hills Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Haughton Elementary School Niles Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Cambridge Elementary School Haughton High School Nimitz Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Camellia Ave Elementary School Haughton Middle School Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Cameron School Hawthorne Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Middle School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hayes Middle School Normandie Avenue ES Vail Elementary School
Canfield ES Hayward High School Normont ES Vail High
Canistota High School Hazel Fischer Elementary North Cow Creek School Vail Ranch Middle School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hazel Grove Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Canon School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cantara Street School Head Start North DeSoto Middle School Valentine Elementary
Canterbury Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valerio ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School North High School Valhalla Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valinda School of Academics
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg High School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Verde Elementary School
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Junior High School North Star Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Huffman School North Terrace Elementary Vallecito High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Helen Lehman Elementary School Northgate High School Vallejo Adult School
Cardozo Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Northridge Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Career & Transition Center West Heliotrope Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallejo High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hellen Caro Elementary School Northside School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Northview High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary Northwest Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center High School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Herbert Green Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Prep
Carlsbad High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Primary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herrera Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Valley High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Herrick Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hi Hill Outdoor School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Middle School
Carnegie Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Oak High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School at Moorpark College Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carson Senior High School High School ESY Oak Grove High School Valley View ES
Carson Street Elementary School High School Summer School Oak Grove Middle School Valley View High School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Carter High School Highland Park HS Oakdale High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Highlands Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Buren Middle School
Carthage High School Highlands High School Oakdale K-8 Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Middle School Oakley Elementary Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Van Nuys ES
Carthage Start Central Hillsdale Elementary Oakley Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hillside Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside High School Oaks Middle School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Carver Hilmar High School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hilmar Middle School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Carver Middle School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Casey Elementary Hobart EEC Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Casita Center Hobart Elementary School Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Castelar Early Education Centers Hodge Elementary School Odyssey High School Venice High School
Castelar Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Castille Elementary School Hogan Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holbrook Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cave Language Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Old Summit High School Vernon City Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollow Hills Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollywood High School Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Centennial High School Hollywood Primary Center Olive View Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Center Middle School Holmes Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oliveira Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Central Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Elementary School
Central Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary School Homestead High School Olla Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Central High School Honduras Elementary School Olympic High School View Park Continuation High School
Central Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Ontario High School Village East Middle School
Central Middle School Hooper Primary Center Ontiveros Elementary Village K-8 School
Central Park Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vina Danks Middle School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Century Park ES Hoover Middle School Orange Grove Middle School Vine School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Orangewood School Vine Street Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Orchard Academies Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hope Academy Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Elementary School Orchard K-8 Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Street Elementary Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons Home Study Oropeza Elementary Vintage High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hospitality & Tourism Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Houma Junior High School Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Hubbard Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Otter Creek School Virtual Learning Academy
Challenger Middle School Hudson K-8 School Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Chamiza Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes Middle School Owensmouth HS Visitacion Valley MS
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Hull Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista De Las Cruces
Chapman Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Charles J. Riley Huntington Park HS Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Independence Continuation High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charnock Road ES Independence Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chatsworth High School Independence High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independence HS Palmquist Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Chavez Independent Studies Academy Palms Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Indian Creek Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Chelwood Elementary School Inez Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Instructional Technology Paloma Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cherryland Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Panorama City ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheviot Hills HS International High School PANTHER W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary International School of Monterey Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School International Studies Learning Center Paramount Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Interscholastic Athletics Office Paris Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Child Nutrition Department Iron Horse Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chinese Education Center ES Iron House Elementary School Park Avenue ES Wagner Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Irving Magnet Park Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Irvington High School Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Irwin High School Park Western Place ES Wakefield Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Parker Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Island High School Parkmont Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Churchville Middle School Isleton Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Cibola High School IT Help Desk Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School ITD Web Services Parkview School Walnut Canyon School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Citrus Elementary J. M. Tate High School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
City of Angels School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jacks Valley Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City Partnership Program Jackson Ave Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walt Disney Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jackson Elementary Patterson Elementary School Walteria Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Elementary School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Claremont High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jackson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Paularino Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Cleveland EEC James A Garfield Senior High Pauma Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Adult School
Cleveland Middle School James Lick High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Cleveland SH James Monroe Middle School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jane Addams Middle School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pearblossom Elementary School Washington High School
Clover Creek High School Jasper County Career Development Center Peary Middle School Washington High School
Cloverland Elementary JC Harmon High School Pegasus High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jean Callison Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Community Adult School Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pensacola High School Washington Open Elementary
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preparatory High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Primary Center
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson ES Perez CTC Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Watsonville High School
College and Career Advantage Jefferson Leadership Academies Peterson Middle School Webster
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Weed Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Middle School Phillips Elementary School Weed High School
Collet Park Elementary School Jehue Middle School Phoenix High School Weemes Elementary School
Colony High School Jena Elementary School Phoenix High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jena High School Piedmont Hills High School Welborn Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pine Forest High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Columbus Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pine Hollow Middle School Werner Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Wescove Elementary School
Colusa High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jimenez Elementary Pine Valley Middle School West Athens Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Piner High School West Carteret High School
Common Core Technology Project Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood EEC West Covina High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinewood Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Community Day School Joe Michell School Pinewood Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Community High School Joe Michell School Pinon Hills Elementary School West High School
Community High School John Adams Middle School Pinon Valley Elementary West Hollywood Community Day School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams MS Pioneer Elementary West Hollywood Elementary
Community Outreach Academy John Baker Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Mesa High School
Compton Adult School John Baldwin Elementary Pioneer Jr. High School West Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pioneer K-8 West Park Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Concord High School John F. Kennedy High School Plain Dealing High School West Street Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Finney High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Condit Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John G. Mattos Elementary School Platt Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Gomes Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John H. Eader Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John H. Pitman High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westmont High School
Cooper Early Education Center John Hope Continuation High Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cooper Elementary John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westport Heights ES
Cooper Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westside Elementary
Cope Middle School John M. Horner Junior High School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cordova Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Corning Union High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Plummer Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Corona Avenue School John R. Peterson Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corona Creek Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona del Mar High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School John Swett Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Vierra High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whaley Middle School
Coronado High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Polytechnic High School Wherry Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Jones Primary Center Pomeroy Elementary White Church Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Jordan (June) HS Pomona Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Jordan High School Ponderosa Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan High School Ponderosa Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan-Plus Portal Elementary School Whitman High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Joseph Azevada Elementary School Portal MHS Whitney Young Continuation High
Council of Mexican American Administrators Joseph Gascon Elementary Porter Middle School Whittier
Country Club Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Potrero Heights Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Prairie Vista South Widney High CTC
Coyote Willow Family School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Preschool Services Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Juan de Anza Elementary School President Ave ES Wilcox Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Presidio MS Wilcox High School
Creekside Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Preston Elementary Will C. Wood High School
Creekview Ranch School Juliaetta Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Crenshaw High School Julien Elementary School Priest River Education Program Will Rogers Middle School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Junction Avenue K-8 Priest River Elementary School Willard
Crestview Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crestwood St. Elementary Justice Street ES Priest River Lamanna High School William Anderson Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Primary Academy for Success School William C. Overfelt High School
Crittenden County High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Princeton Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Prisk William Hopkins Junior High School
Croatan High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Proctor Terrace Elementary School William James Middle School
Crossroads High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prospect High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Prospect High School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
CTE/ROP Keema High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Workman High School
Cubberley K-8 School Keller Dual Immersion Purche Ave ES Willis Jepson Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Middle School Kelly Elementary PVUSD After School Willow Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kelly Elementary School PVUSD.NET Willow ES
Cunningham Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Quail Glen Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Cupertino High School Kennedy Elementary Quail Run Elementary School Wilmington MS
Curtis Elementary Kennedy HS Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Quincy Jones ES Wilshire Crest Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kentwood Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Keppel Academy R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Kerr Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson High School
CUSD Construction Department Kettering R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Killybrooke Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
CUSD English Learner Services King Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Ralston Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsfield Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary Ramona High School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities Knightsen Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters High School
D.H. White Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Elementary School Winton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kohler K-8 Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kolb Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kootenai High School Rancho Romero Elementary Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kordyak Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Vista High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kornblum Elementary School Ransom Middle School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodham Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Krey Elementary Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Dale Avenue School Kucera Middle School Red Hawk Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dalton Elementary School Kwis Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary L. D. McArthur Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dana Hills High School La Cueva High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana MS La Entrada School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Danbury Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodridge Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Luz Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodsboro Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Merced Intermediate Renaissance High School Woodson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Intermediate School La Puente High School Reseda ES Woonsocket School District
Davis Magnet School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda High School Workman Elementary
Davis Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Revere (Paul) K-8 Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lacache Middle School Reynolds Elementary WUSD Preschool
Davis Senior High School Ladera Ranch Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Middle School Rialto High School Wyandotte High School
Day Middle School Lafayette Rialto Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rice Elementary YES Academy
De Anza Middle School Lafayette ES Rice Elementary (ES) Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy LaFayette Park Primary Center Richard Henry Dana Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Amigo High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Yolo Education Center
Del Amo Elementary Laguna Nueva School Ridgepoint K-8 Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Mar High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Riley Elementary School York Community High School
Del Norte High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School York Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Elementary Rio Costilla Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Primary School Rio Grande High School Yountville Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Street PC Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka High School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood High School Rio Verde Secondary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakota Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Zane Grey HS
Delta Bridges School Lakota Public School Rio Vista Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Rio Vista Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Vista High School Zones of Choice
Delta Empire School Langdon Avenue ES Riordan Primary Center Zuni Elementary School
Delta High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ritter ES Zupanic High School
Delta Keys School Langston Chapel Middle School River City High School ~~Aragon High School
Delta Launch School Lankershim Elementary River Delta Community Day School ~~Burlingame High School
Delta View Elementary School Lanterman HS River Delta High/Elementary School ~~Capuchino High School
Delta Vista Middle School Las Flores Elementary School River Middle School ~~Hillsdale High School
Dena ES Las Flores Middle School River Oaks Elementary School ~~Mills High School
Denker Avenue Las Juntas Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Denman (James) MS Las Lomas High School Riverbank High School ~~San Mateo High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Desert Ridge Middle School LaSalle High School Riverside Drive Elementary